CTENNIS
 CTennis Pro Shop


The C-Tennis Pro-shop is here to cater for all your playing needs.

We offer a wide range of performance rackets, from mini to adult level, as well as a comprehensive stringing and racket accessory service.

Pro Shop Opening Times:

Monday 16.00-17.00

Tuesday 9.30-10.00

Wednesday 10.30-11.00

Friday 17.00-18.30

Saturday 11.00-12.00

Sunday 1.00-2.00

 

Visit the CTENNIS @ www.c-tennis.com

Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Chris Green 07950 621373

 stringing pricelist

 stringing specifications 1

stringing specifications 2